timezones.de

10:48:24pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Hangha
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

10:48pm:24
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:5.007
Latitude:7.9397400
Longitude:-11.1413200
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Hangham
Advert