timezones.de

01:04:58pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Kailahun
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

01:04pm:58
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:14.085
Latitude:8.2789000
Longitude:-10.5730000
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Kailahunm
Advert