timezones.de

08:47:28am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Koyima
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

08:47am:28
Friday20.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:2.705
Latitude:8.7055200
Longitude:-11.0224100
Elevation:385m
Alternate names:Koyima, Peyimam
Advert