timezones.de

01:25:55pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Motema
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

01:25pm:55
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:5.474
Latitude:8.6142700
Longitude:-11.0125200
Elevation:405m
Alternate names:Motemam
Advert