timezones.de

11:48:49am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Panguma
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

11:48am:49
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:7.965
Latitude:8.1850700
Longitude:-11.1329000
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Pangumam
Advert