timezones.de

10:06:02pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Simbakoro
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

10:06pm:02
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:2.514
Latitude:8.6124300
Longitude:-11.0075500
Elevation:403m
Alternate names:Simbakorom
Advert