timezones.de

05:32:11am
Flag Sierra Leone

Alikalia
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

05:32am:11
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.138
Latitude:9.1535600
Longitude:-11.3871200
Elevation:396m
Alternate names:Alikaliam