timezones.de

05:53:43am
Flag Sierra Leone

Gberia Fotombu
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

05:53am:43
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.034
Latitude:9.8785200
Longitude:-11.1654800
Elevation:483m
Alternate names:Gberia Fotombum