timezones.de

06:11:25pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Kabala
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

06:11pm:25
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:17.948
Latitude:9.5889300
Longitude:-11.5525600
Elevation:433m
Alternate names:KBA, Kabala, Kaballam
Advert