timezones.de

10:18:16am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Kassiri
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

10:18am:16
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:5.161
Latitude:8.9381400
Longitude:-13.1154100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Karsarai, Kasiri, Kassirim
Advert