timezones.de

10:43:47am
Flag Sierra Leone

Konakridee
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

10:43am:47
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.104
Latitude:8.6977800
Longitude:-13.2391700
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Konakrideem