timezones.de

09:15:12pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Kukuna
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

09:15pm:10
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:7.676
Latitude:9.3984100
Longitude:-12.6647600
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Kakuna, Kukunam
Advert