timezones.de

05:48:35am
Flag Sierra Leone

Loma
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

05:48am:35
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.435
Latitude:9.7593100
Longitude:-12.0338300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Lomam