timezones.de

02:06:27am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Lunsar
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

02:06am:27
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:22.461
Latitude:8.6843900
Longitude:-12.5349900
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Lansar, Lunsar, Lunsare, Лунсареm
Advert