timezones.de

02:30:50pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Mange
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

02:30pm:50
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:3.339
Latitude:8.9226200
Longitude:-12.8568800
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Mangem
Advert