timezones.de

08:30:34pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Rokupr
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

08:30pm:34
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:12.504
Latitude:8.6712100
Longitude:-12.3849700
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Rokuprm
Advert