timezones.de

09:01:17am
Flag Sierra Leone

Seidu
Sierra Leone - Northern Province

Current local time:

09:01am:17
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Northern Province
Population:2.243
Latitude:9.0180100
Longitude:-10.5949600
Elevation:564m
Alternate names:Seidum