timezones.de

02:44:50am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Bo
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

02:44am:50
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:174.354
Latitude:7.9647200
Longitude:-11.7383300
Elevation:104m
Alternate names:Bo, KBS, bo, bo cheng, bw, Бо, בו, ボー, 博城, 보m
Advert