timezones.de

07:43:54pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Bonthe
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

07:43pm:54
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:9.647
Latitude:7.5263900
Longitude:-12.5050000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:BTE, Bonth, Bonthem
Advert