timezones.de

02:34:40pm
Flag Sierra Leone

Bumpe
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

02:34pm:40
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:13.580
Latitude:7.8920900
Longitude:-11.9054100
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Bumpem