timezones.de

08:14:39am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Foindu
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

08:14am:39
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:5.868
Latitude:7.4090600
Longitude:-11.5432800
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Foindum
Advert