timezones.de

06:15:06am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Gandorhun
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

06:15am:06
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:12.288
Latitude:7.5550200
Longitude:-11.6926000
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Gandohun, Gandorhunm
Advert