timezones.de

09:14:55am
Flag Sierra Leone

Gandorhun
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

09:14am:55
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:10.678
Latitude:7.4943100
Longitude:-11.8306400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Gandorhunm