timezones.de

11:05:35am
Flag Sierra Leone

Largo
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

11:05am:35
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:3.441
Latitude:8.2790300
Longitude:-12.1578000
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Lago, Largom