timezones.de

12:24:20am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Palima
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

12:24am:20
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:4.116
Latitude:8.1199600
Longitude:-11.5070200
Elevation:253m
Alternate names:Baiima, Palimam
Advert