timezones.de

12:14:35pm
Flag Sierra Leone

Pujehun
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

12:14pm:35
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:7.926
Latitude:7.3580600
Longitude:-11.7208300
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Pujehunm