timezones.de

06:29:58am
Flag Sierra Leone

Serabu
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

06:29am:58
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:4.261
Latitude:7.7931100
Longitude:-12.0529400
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Serabum