timezones.de

12:12:39pm
Flag Sierra Leone

Sumbuya
Sierra Leone - Southern Province

Current local time:

12:12pm:39
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:7.074
Latitude:7.6478900
Longitude:-11.9606000
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Sumbuyam