timezones.de

06:54:35am
Flag Sierra Leone

Hastings
Sierra Leone - Western Area

Current local time:

06:54am:35
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Western Area
Population:5.121
Latitude:8.3799400
Longitude:-13.1369300
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Hastingsm