timezones.de

12:56:05am
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Waterloo
Sierra Leone - Western Area

Current local time:

12:56am:05
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Western Area
Population:19.750
Latitude:8.3389000
Longitude:-13.0709100
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Waterloom
Advert