timezones.de

08:55:24pm
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Fiľakovo
Slovakia - Banskobystrický

Current local time:

10:55pm:24
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Banskobystrický
Population:10.198
Latitude:48.2675700
Longitude:19.8247300
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Fil'akovo, Filek, Fiľakovo, Fuelek, Fulek, Fülek, fylk, فیلکm
Advert