timezones.de

07:22:29pm
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Krupina
Slovakia - Banskobystrický

Current local time:

09:22pm:29
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Banskobystrický
Population:7.991
Latitude:48.3554000
Longitude:19.0647400
Elevation:270m
Alternate names:Krupina, Крупинаm
Advert