timezones.de

02:22:34pm
Flag Slovakia

Trebišov
Slovakia - Košický

Current local time:

03:22pm:34
Tuesday29.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Košický
Population:22.947
Latitude:48.6285800
Longitude:21.7195400
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Toketerebes, Trebishov, Trebisov, Trebisovas, Trebişov, Trebišov, Trebišovas, Tőketerebes, te lei bi shao fu, trybyshwf, Требишов, Требішов, تريبيشوف, 特雷比紹夫m