timezones.de

01:19:55am
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Brezová pod Bradlom
Slovakia - Nitriansky

Current local time:

03:19am:54
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Nitriansky
Population:5.567
Latitude:48.6634900
Longitude:17.5390500
Elevation:259m
Alternate names:Berezo, Berezó, Brezova pod Bradlom, Brezová pod Bradlomm
Advert