timezones.de

08:18:26pm
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Púchov
Slovakia - Nitriansky

Current local time:

10:18pm:26
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Nitriansky
Population:18.833
Latitude:49.1249400
Longitude:18.3259700
Elevation:264m
Alternate names:Pucho, Puchov, Puchovas, Puho, Puhova, Puhó, Pukhov, Puxov, Púchov, Pūchovas, Pūhova, bwkhwf, pu huo fu, Пухов, بوخوف, 普霍夫m
Advert