timezones.de

05:43:34am
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Chlmec
Slovakia - Prešovský

Current local time:

07:43am:34
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Prešovský
Population:8.031
Latitude:48.8862800
Longitude:21.9393000
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Chlmec, Chlumecm
Advert