timezones.de

01:26:32pm
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Podolínec
Slovakia - Prešovský

Current local time:

03:26pm:32
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Prešovský
Population:3.173
Latitude:49.2586900
Longitude:20.5360000
Elevation:567m
Alternate names:Podolinec, Podolínecm
Advert