timezones.de

08:11:33pm
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Spišské Podhradie
Slovakia - Prešovský

Current local time:

10:11pm:33
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Prešovský
Population:3.780
Latitude:49.0008800
Longitude:20.7530700
Elevation:434m
Alternate names:Spishske Podgrad'e, Spiskie Podhradie, Spisske Podhradie, Spiśkie Podhradie, Spišské Podhradie, Szepesvaralja, Szepesváralja, Спишске Подградьеm
Advert