timezones.de

02:51:50am
Advert
Flag Slovakia

Vyšné Ružbachy
Slovakia - Prešovský

Current local time:

04:51am:50
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bratislava
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Slovakia (SK)
Federal State:Prešovský
Population:1.296
Latitude:49.3038700
Longitude:20.5655800
Elevation:615m
Alternate names:Druzbaki Wyzny, Druzbaki Wyżny, Vyshne Ruzhbakhi, Vysne Ruzbachy, Vysnie Ruzbachy, Vyšnie Ružbachy, Vyšné Ružbachy, Вышне Ружбахиm
Advert