timezones.de

02:33:24pm
Flag Slovenia

Destrnik
Slovenia - Destrnik

Current local time:

04:33pm:24
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Destrnik
Population:172
Latitude:46.4925400
Longitude:15.8789300
Elevation:348m
Alternate names:Desternik, Destrnik, Obcina Destrnik, Občina Destrnik, Sveti Urban, desutoruniku, デストルニクm