timezones.de

01:04:33pm
Flag Slovenia

Videm
Slovenia - Dobrepolje

Current local time:

03:04pm:33
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Dobrepolje
Population:577
Latitude:45.8500000
Longitude:14.6941700
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Videm, Videm Dobrepolje, Widemm