timezones.de

02:03:36pm
Flag Slovenia

Dol pri Ljubljani
Slovenia - Dol pri Ljubljani

Current local time:

04:03pm:36
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Dol pri Ljubljani
Population:241
Latitude:46.0886100
Longitude:14.6008300
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Dol, Dol pri Ljubljani, Lusttal, Obcina Dol pri Ljubljani, Občina Dol pri Ljubljani, ドル・プリ・リュブリャニm