timezones.de

08:40:53am
Flag Slovenia

Dravograd
Slovenia - Dravograd

Current local time:

10:40am:53
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Dravograd
Population:3.289
Latitude:46.5880600
Longitude:15.0191700
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:Dravograd, Obcina Dravograd, Občina Dravograd, Spodnji Dravograd, Unter-Drauburg, torabogurato, トラボグラートm