timezones.de

11:26:14am
Flag Slovenia

Hodoš
Slovenia - Hodoš-Hodos

Current local time:

01:26pm:14
Wednesday05.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Hodoš-Hodos
Population:228
Latitude:46.8233300
Longitude:16.3341700
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Hodos, Hodosch, Hodoš, Obcina Hodos, Občina Hodoš, Orihodos, hodoshu, Őrihodos, ホドシュm