timezones.de

02:52:46pm
Flag Slovenia

Dol pri Hrastniku
Slovenia - Hrastnik

Current local time:

04:52pm:46
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Hrastnik
Population:1.491
Latitude:46.1419400
Longitude:15.1127800
Elevation:316m
Alternate names:Dol, Dol pri Hrastnikum