timezones.de

12:06:35pm
Flag Slovenia

Lukovica pri Domžalah
Slovenia - Lukovica

Current local time:

02:06pm:35
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Lukovica
Population:419
Latitude:46.1698800
Longitude:14.6917900
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Lukomitz, Lukovica, Lukovica pri Domzalah, Lukovica pri Domžalah, Lukowitz, Obcina Lukovica, Občina Lukovica, rukovu~itsu~a, ルコヴィツァm