timezones.de

08:32:46am
Flag Slovenia

Mislinja
Slovenia - Mislinja

Current local time:

10:32am:46
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Mislinja
Population:1.945
Latitude:46.4641500
Longitude:15.2563900
Elevation:967m
Alternate names:Mislinja, Mislinje, Missling, Velika Mislinjam