timezones.de

10:07:50am
Advert
Flag Slovenia

Zgornja Polskava
Slovenia - Slovenska Bistrica

Current local time:

12:07pm:50
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Slovenska Bistrica
Population:1.208
Latitude:46.4255600
Longitude:15.6122200
Elevation:294m
Alternate names:Zgornja Polskavam
Advert