timezones.de

09:11:58am
Flag Slovenia

Šmartno ob Paki
Slovenia - Šmartno ob Paki

Current local time:

11:11am:57
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Šmartno ob Paki
Population:642
Latitude:46.3333300
Longitude:15.0333300
Elevation:322m
Alternate names:Smartin ob Paki, Smartno, Smartno ob Paki, Šmartin ob Paki, Šmartno, Šmartno ob Pakim