timezones.de

05:14:36pm
Flag Slovenia

Trnovska Vas
Slovenia - Trnovska Vas

Current local time:

07:14pm:36
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Ljubljana
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Slovenia (SI)
Federal State:Trnovska Vas
Population:367
Latitude:46.5201900
Longitude:15.8865700
Elevation:247m
Alternate names:Sankt Wolfgang in Windischbueheln, Sankt Wolfgang in Windischb├╝heln, Trnovska Vesm